EES Honor Roll

Eupora Elementary School has released its fourth nine weeks

A Honor Roll

Pre-K:
James Ashford, Earl Green, Jaylon Westmoreland.

First Grade:
Cancy Abbott, Mille Ballard, William Ballard, Eliza Boatman, Mason Bright, Mallory Burton, Matthew Coleman, Ames Conrad, Concordia Cork, Jacob Crimm, Caleesia Davis, Wyatt Denning, Laurel Fields, Hannah Herard, Allen Hope, Emily Hubbard, Ava McCain, Aubree McCrory, Jacob Medders, Alexander Palmer, Lucius Palmer, Kaine Pittman, Mattelyn Reed, Destiny Sibley, Chloe Smith, Lillian Smith, Jacob Surma, Laura Vowell.

Second Grade:
Jon Baker, Tiana Bingham, Jacob Carson, Emily Collum, Lydia Conley, Anna Cummings, Andrew Dabbs, Annelise Davis, Kaitlyn Edwards, Anna Embry, Lindsay Farley, Ashley Fuller, Jada Goldman, Matthan Henry, Hallie Johnston, Marcus Jones, Khayman Kemp, Allison Mann, Tyler McCluskey, Madelyn McMullan, Woods Mitchell, Khyrin Morris, Cydney Murphy, Ashlyn Neugin, Jashon Poe, Charles Potts, Katrelya Pratt, Cadence Rolison, Joseph Rollins, Abigail Smith, Margaret Wade.

Third Grade:
Jaklyn Carr, Harper Doggett, Jacob Edwards, Everett Embry, Alyssa Fuller, Lucy Harper, Quedasia Harris, Cullen Harrison, Clifton Jernigan, Aubree Mason, Edward Murphy, Jaden Neugin, Christopher Penick.

Fourth Grade:
Hannah Carson, Micah Dees, Caleigh Hawes, Zada Hood, Tanner Hughes, Blake Kellum.

Fifth Grade: Adam Britt, Jacob Collum, Landon Davis, Logan Graham, Joshua Harper, Ella Harrison, Robert May, Walker Mitchell, Allyssa Turner.

A/B Honor Roll

First Grade:
D’asia Ashford, Tyquavius Bingham, Wesley Bingham, Anthony Booth, Joshua Carr, Raashi Desai, Skyler Evanuk, Dayton Fondren, Dakendria Grace, Shawn Hubbard, Madelyn Jones, Breanna Marlow, Zy’kylan Mays, Angelina Melton, Keira Millis, Marissa Pastrano, John Pritchett, Treasure Rojano, Ethan Stephenson, Jadon Stevenson, Javien Thompson, Isabella White.

Second Grade:
Gabriel Adams, Alexander Anderson, Kaiden Ashford, Kameron Berryhill, Zy’keya Brown, Jordan Carr, Eliah Clark, Jo’malachi Conley, Lillie Corbell, Adrieana Ellis, Lanie Frantz, Kobe Free, Makenna Fulgham, Taylor Guess, Karlie Hawes, Estra Herard, Kallen McKinley, Zy’kyra McKinney, Zykerya McKinney, William Medders, Casandra Peden, Mark Pittman, Nathan Pittman, Nahriah Pryor, Kalayla Starks, Kylie Tate, James Thompson, Rakaysha Triplett, Marquavious Watson.

Third Grade:
Reja Anderson, Houston Anthony, Ally Bingham, William Bingham, David Britt, Dylan Chandler, Krissy Eliington, Halleigh Faulkner, Hannah Hubbard, Joseph Lewis, Nolan Medders, Cameron Melton, Jason Milford, Hannah Myers, Ana Perez, Macey Ray, Christopher Robinson, Daniel Salley, Johnson Stephenson, Ja’mya Williams.

Fourth Grade:
Kade Bird, Madeline Bodry, Maci Bowen, Presley Cummings, Hunter Dorroh, John Frank, Delaina Gaskin, Patsy Herard, Colby Hitt, Kierra Hughes, McKenzi Medders, Miesha Pittman, Falina Richards, Ethan Surette, Lucy Tulipan.

Fifth Grade:
Michael Adkins, Payton Collums, Rylee Crowell, John Harper, Artierria Hill, Parron Hill, Kyla Jackson, Karter Johnson, Karlee Luke, Caroline Powell, Hayden Thompson, My’kya Williams.