Eupora High Honor Roll

Eupora High School has released its Honor Roll for Term 1:

A Honor Roll

Sixth Grade: Marleigh Abbott, Hallie Ashley, Thomas Avery, Garrett Crimm, Addison Mason, Zakhyreus Morris, Jordan Sheffield, Hannah Smith.

Seventh Grade: Savannah Horn, Alana Hunter, Haley Mann, Kylie Richardson, William Vaughn, Lauren White.

Eighth Grade: Karley Blaylock, Brooklyn Britt, Aaliyah Goldman, Chase Hays, William May, Bryceton Mitchell, Delta Newman, Justin Rollins, Amber Springer, Allie Whitaker.

Ninth Grade: Khylar Cain, Timothy Denley, Hanna Hood, Jacob Myers, Marlee Ray, Drew Richardson, Coley Tabb.

Tenth Grade: Parker Blaylock, Rikki Garcia, Madeline Mixon, Kathryn Mixon, Joshua Rollins, Taylor South, Jessica Surma, Taylor White, Corrina Windrick.

Eleventh Grade: Khalil Cain, Keely Cresap, Makenna Gammel, Breanna Hunter, Justin Lewis, Trey Pittman, Kailey Woodard.

Twelfth Grade: Laci Jae Brown, Kaitlin Burton, Lauren Carney, Hai-Leigh Hodges, Britton Huffman, Anna Brooke Pittman, Kallie Stovall.

 

A/B Honor Roll

Sixth Grade: Anna Bailey, Patience Bingham, James Booth, Darius Brown, Lillie Burton, Austin Chandler, Wesleigh Cummings, Haley Farley, Deacon Fletcher, William Frank, Landon Garrard, Shameka Gee, Madison Goodrum, Jarren Holmes, Sarah Lee, Haylee McCrory, Clare McDowell, David Smith, Bailey Stephenson, Alexia Tanner, Avery Tollison, Devean Turner, Donovan Turner.

Seventh Grade: Grace Austin, Katelyn Boatman, David Bock, Lindsey Boren, Raiunna Brantley, Camron Culpepper, Cristina Garcia, Hillary Garner, Kylie Hannah, Emily Hawes, Edwin Herard, Peyton Hillhouse, Laken Holdiness, Ariel Jinks, Erandy Lopez, Sara Meek, Peyton Orr, Dajuan Patterson, Kyla Patterson, Allison Reed, Tristin Robertson, Kaelin Turner, Savannah Wolbrink.

Eighth Grade: Ramadan Awad, Christiana Boren, Jasmine Conley, Raylin Cooper, Ashton Dumas, Ian Garrard, Dylan Gaskin, Rachel Gray, Tanner Knight, Kara Love, Karlie Murrell, Mason Powell, Audrey Stoker, Tiffany Stoker, Markie Thomas, Madalynn Tindall, Cameron Townsend, Abby Vaughan, Scott Wollbrink Jr.

Ninth Grade: Hannah Ashley, Greer Blaylock, Destin Gladney, Samantha Green, Jaime Hernandez, Madison Hester, Justin Kilpatrick, Destinee Meyers, Kaelyn Mitchell, Cornelius Pittman, Chloe Vaughn, Londyn Wells.

Tenth Grade: Lamarcus Caradine, Mallory Crimm, Katie Garner, Joseph Gibson, Courtney Hatcher, Emily Littlejohn, Christian Long, Embry Long, Logan Long, Kenny Murrell, Nicholas West.

Eleventh Grade: Chadwick Crimm, Madison Hawkins, Erin Holdiness, Lenora Hughes, Chantell McLay, Alicia Miller, Jaliyaah Patterson, Bryson Rodgers, Lawson Stewart.

Twelfth Grade: JaLisa Bell, Mary Kathryn Brister, Tyler Brown, Clay Collins, Chance Cooper, Franklin Elam, Tyler Jones, Anna Littlejohn, Jordan Locke, Conner Mitchell, Phillip Smith, Lora Womack.