EWE Honor roll

East Webster Elementary School has released its Honor Roll for Term 1:

A Honor Roll

First Grade: Hannah Abbott, Logan Andrews, Xan Atkins-Arnett, Gavin Bateman, Isabel Baxter, Brelyn Blessike, Annon Boykin, Jase Caraway, Brenlee Clark, Hardy Fason, Macey Frost, Tate Garton, Jordan Gaskin, Hannah Gilbert, Barrett Gregg, Halli Griffin, Colin Harmon, Ethan Hillhouse, Karra Mae Johnson, Kaitlyn Lamb, John David Lucas, Summer Massey, Alyssa McCoy, Avery Morrow, Allie Neal, Hannah Owens, Nekendra Patterson, Kinsley Reed, Blakely Roberson, Hunter Smith, Cooper Stidham, Konner Tuck, Kallee Vaughn, Taylor Vaughn

Second Grade: Isaac Adams Cassie Avant, Jalyn Brock, Maggie Brooks, Jamy Carroll, Rylee Carter, Bradley Graves, Thomas Gregg, Kayleigh Ann Griffin, Allee Belle Helms, Emma Jennings, Caden Long, Nicole Lucas, Karlie Mitchell, Emma McHann, Kourper Shook, Noah Stelzriede, Hank Vickers, Madeline Warn, Kaleb Warnock, Lanie Williamson

Third Grade: Jenna Flake, Peyton Flora, Travis McCain, James McGinnis, Allie Mitchell, Lauryn O’Briant, Madison Reed

Fourth Grade: Emma Andrews, Hayes Fason, Kami Fason, Lauren Graves, Janri Jones, Rain Sesser, Anna Sibley

Fifth Grade: Ali Azlin, Brooks Brand, Autumn Dean, Gavin Edwards, Reagan Plunkett, Whitney Winter, Blakelee Womack

 

A/B Honor Roll

First Grade: Tripp Barnett, Sawyer Bennett, Abigail Bigham, Bryce Bigham, Easton Caldwell, Joshua Campbell, Niasia Carter, Prentiss Cork, Mattie Douglas, Max Egger, Levi Elkins, Kyleigh Fiebig, Jaleigh Hendrix, Lauren Jennings, Grace Jones, Jamauri Judine, Cheyenne Lott, Andy Maddox, Tanner Mitchell, Jordan O’Briant, Lexi Poole, Madalyn Sinko, Hagen Vickers, Keegan Worrells

Second Grade: Bailey Anderson, Jayson Butler, Garrett Cannon, Eva Caraway, Cayden Coble, Macey Cooper, Harlie Dalton, Paisley Fuller, Aspen Helms, Isaiah Hemphill, Angelica Hilario, Carson Johnson, Natalie Modzelewski, Allyssa Murrah, Omarion O’Briant, Shyteria Patterson, Stetson Perkins, Harley K. Plunkett, Colton Reed, Wyatt Roberson, Lindsey Rushing, Jeb Sisk, Brody Smith, Cameron Thornell, Henley Tomlinson, Dylon Tollison, Makyai Young

Third Grade: Destiny Avent, Mark Azlin, Kacie Bell, Anna Bigham, Eli Bigham, Mason Brand, Aubreeana Bright, Bailey Brown, Alexandria Coe, Shameriah Culpepper, James Fulgham, Autumn Hardin, William Hillhouse, Briceton Johnson, Karissa Loggins, Chloe Lucas, Tyler McNamee, Terence McNeal, Lauren Mincy, William Morrow, Franklin Mosley, Peyton Mosley, Carson Norwood, Payton Powell, Hallie Reed, Keri Rushing, Destiny Sanford, Kolby Vaughn, Presley Westmoreland, Abby Williams

Fourth Grade: Alexis Adams, Hunter Baddley, Lexi Blanton, Coy Butler, Makella Chandler, Jena Cooper, Addison Edwards, Carter Flora, Benjamin Forster, Hastings Gibson, Edith Harrington, Jerlaisha Ivy, Samantha Langford, Elizabeth Massey, Alyssa McCown, John Neal, Charles Shurlds, Kaiden Simmons, Lillian Steadman, Mackenzie Turnage, Gabriella Vaughn, Nashlynn Vickers, Mica Williamson

Fifth Grade: Zoe Bigham, Georgia Bland, Brynna Callahan, Kendell Carden, Abbigail Ellington, Reid Gatlin, Allyson Gore, Merideth Gregg, Rileigh Hammons, Haley Hatcher, Abby Johnson, Luke McKee, Catherine Murphy, Kaleb Parish, Kainan Reed, Ethan Roberts, Lyndsey Sanford, Margaret Sisson, Hunter Vance.

B Honor Roll

First Grade: Elijah O’Briant