Honor rolls

Eupora Elementary School has released its Honor Roll for the fourth nine weeks:

A Honor Roll

First Grade: Tiana Desinay Bingham, Jacob Lane Carson, Lydia Joelle Conley, Anna Blaine Cummings, Andrew Conner Dabbs, Annelise Mae Davis, Kaitlyn Sue Edwards, Anna Elizabeth Embry, Lindsay Johannah Farley, Makenna Elise Fulgham, Ashley Breann Fuller, Estra Claire Herard, Marcus Edward Jones, Khayman Alexzandria Kemp, Kaylob Caine Landry-Thinnes, Allison Joy Mann, Tyler Shaw McCluskey, Kallen David McKinley, Zy’kyra Janaye McKinney, Madelyn Grace McMullan.

Second Grade: Reja Hope Anderson, Harper Elizabeth Doggett, Jacob William Edwards, Everett Patton Embry, Halleigh Faye Faulkner, Alyssa Danielle Fuller, Lucy Elisabeth Harper, Quedasia Desiree Haris, Cullen Michael Harrison, Clifton Elum Jernigan, Kendall Brook Kilpatrick, Joseph Ryan Lewis, Aubree Kate Mason.

Third Grade: Maci G. Bowen, Hannah Grace Carson, Micah Sidney Dees, Zada Kathryn Hood, Tanner Lane Hughes, Joanna Lynn Batchelor Jeffrey.

Fourth Grade: Michael C. Adkins, Jacob Michael Collum, Payton M. Collums, Logan D. Graham, John A. Harper, Joshua B. Harper, Ella Claire Harrison, Parron E. Hill, Karlee A. Luke, Robert C. May.

Fifth Grade: Marleigh C. Abbott, Hallie Diane Ashley, Thomas Dale Avery, Anna Elizabeth Bailey, Patience Danielle Bingham, Landon Wilson Garrard, Madison Taylor Goodrum, Kanayah Lashae Elnora Lane, Addison Claire Mason, Haylee Nicole McCrory.

Sixth Grade: Katelyn Mae Boatman, Lindsey Nichole Boren, Cristina Alicia Garcia, Emily Brooke Hawes, Edwin Buchanan Herard, Peyton Lee Hillhouse, Savannah Ranae Horn, Alana Brooke Hunter, Erandy Ruby Lopez, Lauren Allena Lusk, Sara Christine Meek.

 

A/B Honor Roll

First Grade: Gabriel Hayden Adams, Christopher Jashon Allen, Alexander Isaiah Anderson, Tyson Malique Bell, Bobby Bingham, Haley Jayne Blount, Hunter Logan Burchfield, Jordan Kaleise Carr, Emily Elizabeth Collum, Jo’malachi Avery Conley, Adrieana Sania Ellis, Lanie Nicole Frantz, Kobe Free, Jada Kianna Goldman, Taylor Lyn Guess, Karlie Jewel Hawes, Gabriela Guadulupe Hernandez, Hallie Caroline Johnston, Hunter McIntyre, Zykerya Lamane McKinney.

Second Grade: Houston Dean Anthony, Ally Rea Bingham, Matthew Evan Booth, David Austin Britt, Jakyln Tyleek Carr, Lanasia Keiraonna McCurry, Alexander Brantley Milford.

Third Grade: Kade Stephens Bird, Madeline Mackenzie Bodry, William Tanner Courtney, Presley McCain Cummings, John Thomas Frank, Delaina Rene Gaskin, Caleigh Ryan Hawes, Patsy Meek Herard, Colby Bruce Hitt, Caroline Pase Kilpatrick, Colby Andrew Mann, Princess Karianlynece McKinley.

Fourth Grade: Adam C. Britt, Madison Imari Clark, Nadia D. Coffey, Preston E. Cook, Colten S. Cooper, Rylee Brooke Crowell, Landon B. Davis, Madison L. Dorroh, Kelsey Jade Green, Karter Ray Johnson.

Fifth Grade: James Collin Booth, Darius Cole Brown, Lillie Gracie Burton, Austin Jay Chandler, Garrison Kane Cresap, Garrett William Crimm, Wesleigh Olivia Cummings, Haley Renea Farley, Deacon Alexander Fletcher, William Grant Frank, Jasi Brooke Galloway, Shameka Shenise Shiane Gee, Jarren David Holmes, Parker Johnson Knight, Clara Beth McDowell, Travon Alexander McMillian.

Sixth Grade: Grace Alexandria Austin, David Mason Bock, Hillary F. Garner, Kylie Leigh-Anne Hannah, Laken Lindsey Holdiness, Klayton Everett Johnson, Haley Mann, Jameelah Tyjai Marshall-Daniel.

 

East Webster Elementary School has released its Honor Roll for the fourth nine weeks:

A Honor Roll

First Grade: Isaac Holman Adams, Cassondra Joyce Avent, Jalyn Madison Brock, Garrett Wain Cannon, Eva Ann Caraway, Jamy Maria Carroll, Rylee Reese Carter, Cayden Allen Coble, Harlie Claire Dalton, Joseph Bradley Graves, Thomas Henry Gregg, Jeremy James Harrison, Allee Belle Helms, Aspen Elizabeth Helms, Emma Lee Ann Jennings, Caden Presleigh Long, Katherine Nicole Lucas, Mason Spencer McCurdy, Emma Kate McHann, Karlie Layne Mitchell, Natalie Grace Modzelewski, Allyssa Louise Murrah, Stetson Dan Perkins, Harley Katherine Plunkett, Parker Wyatt Roberson, Noah Benjamin Stelzriede, Dylon Michael Tollison, Henley Rose Tomlinson, Amberly Logan Turner, Colton Hank Vickers, Madeline Ruth Warn, Kaleb Anthony Warnock, Lanie Nicole Williamson.

Second Grade: Lauren Elizabeth Mincy, Allie Kathryn Mitchell, Lauryn Marie O’Briant.

Third Grade: Emma Michelle Andrews, Lexi Claire Blanton, Jena Claire Cooper, Hayes Phillips Fason, Kami Delane Fason, Carter Lane Flora, Benjamin Edward Forster, Hastings McQuary Gibson, Lauren Elizabeth Graves, Janri J’Kwon Jones, Lillian Danielle Steadman, Mica Lyn Williamson.

Fourth Grade: Ali Berry Azlin, Brooks R. Brand, Autumn Jewel Dean, Kaleb Ray Parish, Blakelee Katherine Womack.

Fifth Grade: Melony Leigh Berryhill, Lila Nicole Bigham, Haley Madison Brooks, Sarah Margaret Gordon, Madison Elizabeth Gregg, Jefferson Call Mosley, Austin Reed O’Briant, Emma Kathleen Rowlen, Dylan Ray Stringer.

Sixth Grade: Rebecca Grace Bell, Kristian Danyelle Bigham, Bailey Carol Brown, Zykeyah Untranae Bush, Madison A. Carter, Sydney Grace Dewberry, Piper Kay Egger, Sydney Ellen Ferguson, Josie Catherine Flake, William Joseph Gaskin, Abby Grace Gordon, Makaja Katarra Jones, Elizabeth Michelle Nowell, Laura Leis Parish, Keevon Ranez Patterson, Kaitlin Grace Ray, Josie Dianne Reed, Garrett Braeden Womack.

 

A/B Honor Roll

First Grade: Mattie Grace Adams, Ava Bailey Anderson, Payton Boyce Beam, Maggie Elizabeth Brooks, Lillian Scott Burton, Dagen Clark Crowley, Rose Elise Degruise, Madison Marie Dobbins, Paisley Leeann Fuller, Bankston Wayne Harrington, Carson Blake Johnson, Kaylan McKenzie Johnson, Arica Estelle Latham, Mac Jaiden McGee, Terlaila Jania McNeal, Omarion Sanchez O’Briant, Haley Jordan Owen, Mason Reed Richardson, Jeb Henry Sisk, Cameron Jay Thornell.

Second Grade: Destiny Renee Avent, Mark Judson Lee Azlin, Trenton Elliott Beam, Anna Morgan Bigham, Aubreena Nicole Bright, Jakob Gregory Burton, Alexandria Rose Coe, Jenna Brelynn Flake, Peyton Leigh Flora, James Michael Edwin Fulgham, Autumn Dawn Hardin, William Russell Hillhouse, Lynzee Paige Huffman, Briceton McClain Johnson, Clayton Payne Johnson, Princeston Artarrion Jones, Karissa Nichole Loggins, Zoe Rane Lovelace, Chloe Elizabeth Lucas, Travis Christopher McCain, James Tate McGinnis, Tyler Reed McNamee, Terence Jerome McNeal, Franklin Lee Mosley, Madison Charley Murphy, Carson James Norwood, Payton Tabb Powell, Kaleb Lamar Reaves, Hallie Elizabeth Reed, Lanadia Daneshia Ross, Destiny Grace Sanford, Kolby Austin Vaughn, Abby Claire Williams, Shaylee Morgan Wylie.

Third Grade: Alexis Paige Adams, Coy James Butler, Makella Kenkade Chandler, Zoey Claire Crowley, Brynn Marie Daniel, Addison Denise Edwards, Edith D. Harrington, Jerlaisha Kenivyia Ivy, Matthey Dylan Jackson, Samantha Nicole Langford, Elizabeth Grace Massey, Kiersten Quay Perkins, Jesse James Roberts, Rain James Sesser, Anna Holly Sibley, Amanda Shae Swindle, Mackenzie L. Turnage, Gabriella Anne Vaughn, Nashlynn E’Laine Vickers, Coneria Mar’Shae Williams,

Fourth Grade: Lindsey Claire Blakely, Georgia Grace Bland, Madelyn Grace Crowley, Gavin Blake Edwards, Abbigail H. Ellington, Merideth Grace Gregg, Rileigh Nichole Hammons, Trace Preston Helms, Preston Scott Hill, Luke Purvis McKee, Kayla Danielle Morris, Catherine Rose Murphy, Reagan Elizabeth Plunkett, Kainan Pierce Reed, Margaret Duncan Sisson, Nathan Blake Slay, Hunter Reed Vance, Whitney Olivia-Ann Winter.

Fifth Grade: Shiann Renae Brennan, William Cade Burton, Derek Joseph Carpenter, Miriacle Lexiannah Crenshaw, Nathan James Garrard, Annie Grace Gibson, James Evan Golson, Ashtyn Grace Hodges, Christopher Richard Holland, Coy Elizabeth Jennings, Lexy Leann Lucas, John Gray McCarter, Sarah Katherine Modzelewski, Megan Elizabeth Palmer, Kathryn Louise Robinson, Daniel Benjamin Rogers, Deakin-Lee Dewayne Stockman, Mary Elizabeth Strickland, Samuel Robert Turner, Alee Elizabeth Warnock.

Sixth Grade: British Jeanette Anthony, Curtlyn Nicole Blake, Camden Bailey Chandler, Hank Lawson Files, Hannah Katherine Golson, David Sloan Hillhouse, Jordan Leigh Johnson, Taylor Lee Mann, Morrisa Lee McMullen, Patricia G. Redwine, Jonathan Austin Roberts, Weston Murry Walls, Katlin Jade Willis.